Arena
Sep 4, 2026 · 25:17
Patch 16.17 · NA · 06:28
Blue
87
:
Red
21
NA1_5635003556
This is an Arena game: eight players in four teams of two, on a different map. The scoreboard below is built for Summoner's Rift, so the two-team split, farming and vision columns don't mean much here.
Victory · Blue side
- Towers
- 🏰 0
- Dragons
- 🐉 0
- Barons
- 👑 0
- Grubs
- 🪲 0
- Heralds
- 👁 0
- Inhibitors
- 💠 0
Bans
144k gold · 494k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 13 / 6 / 11 4.00 · 28% | 70k |
82k | 20k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 14 / 7 / 9 3.29 · 26% | 39k |
53k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 5 / 4 / 26 7.75 · 36% | 67k |
43k | 16k | 2 0.1/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 6 / 5 / 27 6.60 · 38% | 36k |
51k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 14 / 8 / 17 3.88 · 36% | 108k |
42k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 15 / 8 / 16 3.88 · 36% | 58k |
71k | 21k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 7 / 17 2.71 · 22% | 33k |
23k | 13k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 10 / 7 / 8 2.57 · 21% | 57k |
25k | 13k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
|
| 8 / 10 / 10 1.80 · 21% | 25k |
41k | 12k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Defeat · Red side
65k gold · 133k damage| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 8 / 6 / 4 2.00 · 57% | 29k |
39k | 10k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 0 / 7 / 9 1.29 · 43% | 12k |
36k | 12k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 4 / 6 / 8 2.00 · 57% | 15k |
28k | 10k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 0 / 4 / 1 0.25 · 5% | 8.4k |
10k | 3.3k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 0 / 5 / 0 0.00 · 0% | 6.1k |
7.9k | 3.3k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 1 / 5 / 0 0.20 · 5% | 5.4k |
7.9k | 4.1k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 6 / 4 1.00 · 29% | 21k |
27k | 7.7k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 7 / 3 0.71 · 24% | 14k |
19k | 7.0k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 4 / 6 / 4 1.33 · 38% | 21k |
27k | 7.7k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Who did what
Each bar compares the player with the other nine in this game, not with the whole server
| Player | Damage share | Kill part. | Damage per gold | Objectives | Vision | Stayed alive | KDA | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.8 | ||||||||
| 3.5 | ||||||||
| 6.8 | ||||||||
| 4.6 | ||||||||
| 6.7 | ||||||||
| 4.6 | ||||||||
| 3.6 | ||||||||
| 4.4 | ||||||||
| 3.1 | ||||||||
| 6.3 | ||||||||
| 3.8 | ||||||||
| 4.8 | ||||||||
| 2.6 | ||||||||
| 2.1 | ||||||||
| 2.1 | ||||||||
| 4.5 | ||||||||
| 3.6 | ||||||||
| 4.9 |
Carry score weighs damage share, kill participation, damage per gold, objectives, vision, staying alive and KDA. Riot does not publish such a number; this one is computed here and is only comparable inside this match.
Blue side
Skills
Q
W
E
Q
Q
R
Q
Q
E
R
E
E
E
W
W
R
W
W
Red side
Gold difference
Blue team total gold minus red team, per minute
Metrics
All ten players side by side, per minute. Click a column to sort by it.
| Player | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
6.8 | 2.7k | 14% | 1.7k | 636 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 36% |
|
|
6.7 | 4.3k | 22% | 1.7k | 646 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36% |
|
|
6.3 | 1.2k | 22% | 1.5k | 396 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57% |
|
|
4.9 | 844 | 16% | 1.1k | 305 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 38% |
|
|
4.8 | 2.8k | 14% | 3.3k | 771 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28% |
|
|
4.8 | 585 | 11% | 1.1k | 406 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57% |
|
|
4.6 | 1.4k | 7% | 2.0k | 664 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 38% |
|
|
4.6 | 2.3k | 12% | 2.8k | 828 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36% |
|
|
4.5 | 843 | 16% | 1.1k | 305 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 29% |
|
|
4.4 | 2.3k | 12% | 1.0k | 533 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21% |
|
|
3.8 | 479 | 9% | 1.4k | 456 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43% |
|
|
3.6 | 558 | 11% | 747 | 276 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 24% |
|
|
3.6 | 1.3k | 7% | 897 | 503 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22% |
|
|
3.5 | 1.6k | 8% | 2.1k | 633 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26% |
|
|
3.1 | 984 | 5% | 1.6k | 474 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21% |
|
|
2.6 | 334 | 6% | 399 | 129 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5% |
|
|
2.1 | 215 | 4% | 312 | 162 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5% |
|
|
2.1 | 243 | 5% | 314 | 129 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% |
Everything here is computed from this match alone, so the numbers compare the ten players with each other and not with the rest of the server. The brightest value in a column is the best one in the game.