Arena
Sep 3, 2026 · 28:27
Patch 16.17 · KR · 18:07
Blue
115
:
Red
54
KR_8367375702
This is an Arena game: eight players in four teams of two, on a different map. The scoreboard below is built for Summoner's Rift, so the two-team split, farming and vision columns don't mean much here.
Victory · Blue side
- Towers
- 🏰 0
- Dragons
- 🐉 0
- Barons
- 👑 0
- Grubs
- 🪲 0
- Heralds
- 👁 0
- Inhibitors
- 💠 0
Bans
164k gold · 800k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 12 / 10 / 38 5.00 · 44% | 124k |
92k | 22k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 14 / 7 / 13 3.86 · 24% | 158k |
85k | 18k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 8 / 15 / 7 1.00 · 13% | 64k |
69k | 19k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 11 / 12 / 14 2.08 · 22% | 56k |
53k | 13k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 11 / 18 / 13 1.33 · 21% | 48k |
110k | 21k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 5 / 7 / 19 3.43 · 21% | 79k |
240k | 14k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
|
| 6 / 17 / 8 0.82 · 12% | 44k |
78k | 19k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 16 / 7 / 37 7.57 · 46% | 76k |
62k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 32 / 5 / 17 9.80 · 43% | 153k |
168k | 22k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Defeat · Red side
94k gold · 377k damage| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 4 / 12 / 5 0.75 · 17% | 37k |
25k | 9.8k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 5 / 5 / 17 4.40 · 41% | 86k |
35k | 14k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 12 / 4 / 11 5.75 · 43% | 53k |
27k | 14k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 11 / 6 / 11 3.67 · 41% | 48k |
32k | 14k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 10 / 7 0.90 · 17% | 22k |
35k | 12k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 9 / 10 / 5 1.40 · 26% | 59k |
59k | 9.8k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 5 / 6 / 6 1.83 · 20% | 26k |
37k | 7.3k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 9 / 7 1.11 · 19% | 32k |
17k | 6.5k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
|
| 3 / 10 / 3 0.60 · 11% | 14k |
24k | 6.5k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Who did what
Each bar compares the player with the other nine in this game, not with the whole server
| Player | Damage share | Kill part. | Damage per gold | Objectives | Vision | Stayed alive | KDA | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.6 | ||||||||
| 5.3 | ||||||||
| 2.4 | ||||||||
| 3.0 | ||||||||
| 2.3 | ||||||||
| 3.8 | ||||||||
| 1.9 | ||||||||
| 5.4 | ||||||||
| 7.3 | ||||||||
| 3.0 | ||||||||
| 6.2 | ||||||||
| 6.0 | ||||||||
| 4.4 | ||||||||
| 2.2 | ||||||||
| 4.6 | ||||||||
| 3.3 | ||||||||
| 3.4 | ||||||||
| 1.9 |
Carry score weighs damage share, kill participation, damage per gold, objectives, vision, staying alive and KDA. Riot does not publish such a number; this one is computed here and is only comparable inside this match.
Blue side
Red side
Gold difference
Blue team total gold minus red team, per minute
Metrics
All ten players side by side, per minute. Click a column to sort by it.
| Player | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7.3 | 5.4k | 19% | 5.9k | 765 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43% |
|
|
6.2 | 3.0k | 23% | 1.2k | 484 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41% |
|
|
6.0 | 1.9k | 14% | 946 | 498 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43% |
|
|
5.6 | 4.4k | 16% | 3.2k | 756 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44% |
|
|
5.4 | 2.7k | 9% | 2.2k | 598 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46% |
|
|
5.3 | 5.5k | 20% | 3.0k | 642 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 24% |
|
|
4.6 | 2.1k | 16% | 2.1k | 345 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26% |
|
|
4.4 | 1.7k | 13% | 1.1k | 498 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41% |
|
|
3.8 | 2.8k | 10% | 8.4k | 482 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21% |
|
|
3.4 | 1.1k | 8% | 604 | 228 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19% |
|
|
3.3 | 920 | 7% | 1.3k | 256 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20% |
|
|
3.0 | 1.3k | 10% | 874 | 345 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17% |
|
|
3.0 | 2.0k | 7% | 1.9k | 466 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22% |
|
|
2.4 | 2.2k | 8% | 2.4k | 657 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13% |
|
|
2.3 | 1.7k | 6% | 3.9k | 753 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21% |
|
|
2.2 | 765 | 6% | 1.2k | 426 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17% |
|
|
1.9 | 506 | 4% | 854 | 228 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11% |
|
|
1.9 | 1.5k | 5% | 2.7k | 659 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12% |
Everything here is computed from this match alone, so the numbers compare the ten players with each other and not with the rest of the server. The brightest value in a column is the best one in the game.