Arena
Sep 3, 2026 · 19:30
Patch 16.17 · EUNE · 18:51
Blue
77
:
Red
35
EUN1_3998956110
This is an Arena game: eight players in four teams of two, on a different map. The scoreboard below is built for Summoner's Rift, so the two-team split, farming and vision columns don't mean much here.
Victory · Blue side
- Towers
- 🏰 0
- Dragons
- 🐉 0
- Barons
- 👑 0
- Grubs
- 🪲 0
- Heralds
- 👁 0
- Inhibitors
- 💠 0
Bans
143k gold · 317k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 9 / 9 / 10 2.11 · 25% | 53k |
64k | 16k | 1 0.1/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 7 / 13 2.29 · 21% | 20k |
58k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 8 / 9 / 8 1.78 · 21% | 54k |
20k | 13k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 5 / 9 / 8 1.44 · 17% | 12k |
24k | 12k | 1 0.1/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 20 / 4 / 7 6.75 · 35% | 67k |
23k | 19k | 1 0.1/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 10 / 9 / 9 2.11 · 25% | 33k |
31k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 6 / 8 / 6 1.50 · 16% | 17k |
15k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 14 / 0 / 19 Perfect · 43% | 37k |
39k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 0 / 21 Perfect · 30% | 24k |
34k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Defeat · Red side
88k gold · 168k damage| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 1 / 7 / 4 0.71 · 14% | 9.6k |
28k | 7.3k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 4 / 6 / 2 1.00 · 17% | 18k |
21k | 9.3k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 6 / 3 0.83 · 14% | 15k |
12k | 9.3k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 5 / 9 / 7 1.33 · 34% | 26k |
16k | 13k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 7 / 4 0.86 · 17% | 15k |
19k | 8.2k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
|
| 6 / 5 / 5 2.20 · 31% | 30k |
14k | 9.2k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 4 / 5 / 8 2.40 · 34% | 13k |
32k | 8.2k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 5 / 8 / 6 1.38 · 31% | 21k |
17k | 13k | 1 0.1/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 6 / 7 / 9 2.14 · 43% | 21k |
19k | 11k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Who did what
Each bar compares the player with the other nine in this game, not with the whole server
| Player | Damage share | Kill part. | Damage per gold | Objectives | Vision | Stayed alive | KDA | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.4 | ||||||||
| 2.0 | ||||||||
| 4.8 | ||||||||
| 1.8 | ||||||||
| 5.8 | ||||||||
| 2.9 | ||||||||
| 1.9 | ||||||||
| 7.1 | ||||||||
| 4.9 | ||||||||
| 2.2 | ||||||||
| 3.0 | ||||||||
| 2.6 | ||||||||
| 4.4 | ||||||||
| 2.7 | ||||||||
| 5.3 | ||||||||
| 3.5 | ||||||||
| 4.1 | ||||||||
| 4.7 |
Carry score weighs damage share, kill participation, damage per gold, objectives, vision, staying alive and KDA. Riot does not publish such a number; this one is computed here and is only comparable inside this match.
Blue side
Skills
Q
W
E
Q
Q
R
Q
Q
W
R
E
E
E
E
W
R
W
Red side
Gold difference
Blue team total gold minus red team, per minute
Metrics
All ten players side by side, per minute. Click a column to sort by it.
| Player | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7.1 | 1.9k | 12% | 2.0k | 833 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43% |
|
|
5.8 | 3.4k | 21% | 1.2k | 997 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 35% |
|
|
5.3 | 1.6k | 18% | 694 | 472 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 31% |
|
|
4.9 | 1.2k | 7% | 1.7k | 833 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30% |
|
|
4.8 | 2.8k | 17% | 1.0k | 683 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21% |
|
|
4.7 | 1.1k | 12% | 957 | 554 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43% |
|
|
4.4 | 1.3k | 15% | 840 | 657 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 34% |
|
|
4.4 | 2.7k | 17% | 3.3k | 823 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 25% |
|
|
4.1 | 1.1k | 13% | 895 | 644 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 31% |
|
|
3.5 | 650 | 8% | 1.6k | 421 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 34% |
|
|
3.0 | 901 | 10% | 1.1k | 474 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17% |
|
|
2.9 | 1.7k | 10% | 1.6k | 886 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25% |
|
|
2.7 | 745 | 9% | 968 | 421 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17% |
|
|
2.6 | 780 | 9% | 640 | 475 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14% |
|
|
2.2 | 494 | 6% | 1.4k | 372 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14% |
|
|
2.0 | 1.0k | 6% | 3.0k | 823 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21% |
|
|
1.9 | 891 | 5% | 779 | 799 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16% |
|
|
1.8 | 628 | 4% | 1.2k | 634 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 17% |
Everything here is computed from this match alone, so the numbers compare the ten players with each other and not with the rest of the server. The brightest value in a column is the best one in the game.