Arena
Sep 1, 2026 · 28:15
Patch 16.17 · NA · 03:38
Blue
104
:
Red
97
NA1_5632878671
This is an Arena game: eight players in four teams of two, on a different map. The scoreboard below is built for Summoner's Rift, so the two-team split, farming and vision columns don't mean much here.
Victory · Blue side
- Towers
- 🏰 0
- Dragons
- 🐉 0
- Barons
- 👑 0
- Grubs
- 🪲 0
- Heralds
- 👁 0
- Inhibitors
- 💠 0
Bans
175k gold · 714k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 5 / 7 / 39 6.29 · 42% | 56k |
201k | 18k | 2 0.1/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 24 / 15 / 23 3.13 · 45% | 133k |
81k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 13 / 16 / 15 1.75 · 27% | 101k |
59k | 20k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 9 / 12 / 18 2.25 · 26% | 100k |
94k | 32k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 8 / 19 / 14 1.16 · 21% | 92k |
62k | 21k | 2 0.1/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 21 / 13 / 21 3.23 · 40% | 72k |
168k | 19k | 3 0.1/m | 0 0w |
|
||
|
| 5 / 10 / 11 1.60 · 15% | 52k |
112k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 17 / 13 / 2 1.46 · 18% | 69k |
34k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 12 / 12 1.17 · 14% | 40k |
77k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Defeat · Red side
147k gold · 527k damage| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 8 / 9 / 18 2.89 · 27% | 49k |
62k | 14k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 9 / 12 / 15 2.00 · 25% | 71k |
38k | 14k | 1 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 11 / 11 / 13 2.18 · 25% | 68k |
40k | 15k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 13 / 12 / 11 2.00 · 25% | 58k |
46k | 22k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 17 / 9 / 24 4.56 · 42% | 89k |
44k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 14 / 6 / 10 4.00 · 25% | 71k |
28k | 14k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 7 / 9 / 11 2.00 · 19% | 26k |
26k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 4 / 9 / 10 1.56 · 14% | 18k |
33k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 14 / 7 / 23 5.29 · 38% | 79k |
41k | 17k | 1 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Who did what
Each bar compares the player with the other nine in this game, not with the whole server
| Player | Damage share | Kill part. | Damage per gold | Objectives | Vision | Stayed alive | KDA | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.8 | ||||||||
| 7.0 | ||||||||
| 4.4 | ||||||||
| 4.0 | ||||||||
| 4.0 | ||||||||
| 4.9 | ||||||||
| 2.7 | ||||||||
| 3.5 | ||||||||
| 2.3 | ||||||||
| 4.4 | ||||||||
| 4.8 | ||||||||
| 4.6 | ||||||||
| 4.1 | ||||||||
| 7.3 | ||||||||
| 5.6 | ||||||||
| 2.6 | ||||||||
| 1.8 | ||||||||
| 6.7 |
Carry score weighs damage share, kill participation, damage per gold, objectives, vision, staying alive and KDA. Riot does not publish such a number; this one is computed here and is only comparable inside this match.
Blue side
Skills
Q
W
E
Q
Q
R
Q
Q
E
R
W
W
W
W
E
R
E
E
Red side
Gold difference
Blue team total gold minus red team, per minute
Metrics
All ten players side by side, per minute. Click a column to sort by it.
| Player | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7.3 | 3.1k | 17% | 1.6k | 611 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42% |
|
|
7.0 | 4.7k | 19% | 2.9k | 592 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45% |
|
|
6.7 | 2.8k | 15% | 1.4k | 613 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 38% |
|
|
5.8 | 2.0k | 8% | 7.1k | 623 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 42% |
|
|
5.6 | 2.5k | 13% | 989 | 487 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25% |
|
|
4.9 | 2.5k | 10% | 5.9k | 661 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 40% |
|
|
4.8 | 2.5k | 13% | 1.3k | 498 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25% |
|
|
4.6 | 2.4k | 13% | 1.4k | 531 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25% |
|
|
4.4 | 3.6k | 14% | 2.1k | 722 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27% |
|
|
4.4 | 1.7k | 9% | 2.2k | 496 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27% |
|
|
4.1 | 2.0k | 11% | 1.6k | 775 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25% |
|
|
4.0 | 3.3k | 13% | 2.2k | 751 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 21% |
|
|
4.0 | 3.5k | 14% | 3.3k | 1.1k | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26% |
|
|
3.5 | 2.5k | 10% | 1.2k | 576 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18% |
|
|
2.7 | 1.8k | 7% | 4.0k | 593 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15% |
|
|
2.6 | 917 | 5% | 914 | 572 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19% |
|
|
2.3 | 1.4k | 6% | 2.7k | 576 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14% |
|
|
1.8 | 634 | 3% | 1.2k | 607 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14% |
Everything here is computed from this match alone, so the numbers compare the ten players with each other and not with the rest of the server. The brightest value in a column is the best one in the game.