Arena
Sep 4, 2026 · 21:32
Patch 16.17 · KR · 05:35
Blue
72
:
Red
54
KR_8367649235
This is an Arena game: eight players in four teams of two, on a different map. The scoreboard below is built for Summoner's Rift, so the two-team split, farming and vision columns don't mean much here.
Victory · Blue side
- Towers
- 🏰 0
- Dragons
- 🐉 0
- Barons
- 👑 0
- Grubs
- 🪲 0
- Heralds
- 👁 0
- Inhibitors
- 💠 0
Bans
143k gold · 450k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| 14 / 7 / 11 3.57 · 35% | 66k |
45k | 19k | 5 0.2/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 8 / 9 / 9 1.89 · 24% | 29k |
28k | 17k | 1 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 9 / 7 / 12 3.00 · 29% | 92k |
39k | 18k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 1 / 9 / 27 3.11 · 39% | 16k |
53k | 17k | 2 0.1/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 6 / 8 / 14 2.50 · 28% | 49k |
24k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 6 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 9 / 9 / 11 2.22 · 28% | 42k |
28k | 14k | 1 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 13 / 5 / 10 4.60 · 32% | 87k |
54k | 16k | 2 0.1/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 5 / 8 / 12 2.13 · 24% | 25k |
60k | 13k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 7 / 6 / 13 3.33 · 28% | 44k |
91k | 14k | 1 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Defeat · Red side
118k gold · 251k damage| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 3 / 6 / 4 1.17 · 13% | 15k |
25k | 9.7k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 6 / 6 1.33 · 15% | 13k |
25k | 9.7k | 1 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 4 / 7 / 3 1.00 · 13% | 13k |
23k | 11k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 6 / 8 / 14 2.50 · 37% | 43k |
32k | 14k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 8 / 8 / 10 2.25 · 33% | 33k |
30k | 13k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 11 / 5 / 8 3.80 · 35% | 36k |
22k | 18k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 8 / 5 / 10 3.60 · 33% | 36k |
48k | 20k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 9 / 6 / 10 3.17 · 35% | 33k |
24k | 12k | 3 0.1/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 7 / 15 2.57 · 33% | 28k |
52k | 10k | 3 0.1/m | 0 0w |
|
Who did what
Each bar compares the player with the other nine in this game, not with the whole server
| Player | Damage share | Kill part. | Damage per gold | Objectives | Vision | Stayed alive | KDA | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.9 | ||||||||
| 2.6 | ||||||||
| 6.0 | ||||||||
| 3.6 | ||||||||
| 5.1 | ||||||||
| 4.1 | ||||||||
| 7.0 | ||||||||
| 2.5 | ||||||||
| 4.5 | ||||||||
| 2.0 | ||||||||
| 2.0 | ||||||||
| 1.6 | ||||||||
| 5.7 | ||||||||
| 4.6 | ||||||||
| 5.4 | ||||||||
| 5.7 | ||||||||
| 5.7 | ||||||||
| 4.4 |
Carry score weighs damage share, kill participation, damage per gold, objectives, vision, staying alive and KDA. Riot does not publish such a number; this one is computed here and is only comparable inside this match.
Blue side
Skills
W
Q
E
Q
Q
R
Q
Q
E
R
E
E
E
W
W
R
W
W
Red side
Gold difference
Blue team total gold minus red team, per minute
Metrics
All ten players side by side, per minute. Click a column to sort by it.
| Player | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7.0 | 4.0k | 19% | 2.5k | 748 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 32% |
|
|
6.0 | 4.3k | 20% | 1.8k | 813 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 29% |
|
|
5.9 | 3.0k | 15% | 2.1k | 865 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 35% |
|
|
5.7 | 2.0k | 17% | 1.5k | 634 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37% |
|
|
5.7 | 1.7k | 14% | 2.2k | 940 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33% |
|
|
5.7 | 1.5k | 13% | 1.1k | 565 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 35% |
|
|
5.4 | 1.7k | 15% | 1.0k | 826 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 35% |
|
|
5.1 | 2.3k | 11% | 1.1k | 767 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 28% |
|
|
4.6 | 1.6k | 13% | 1.4k | 615 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33% |
|
|
4.5 | 2.1k | 10% | 4.2k | 652 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28% |
|
|
4.4 | 1.3k | 11% | 2.4k | 481 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 33% |
|
|
4.1 | 1.9k | 9% | 1.3k | 642 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28% |
|
|
3.6 | 728 | 3% | 2.5k | 769 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 39% |
|
|
2.6 | 1.4k | 7% | 1.3k | 769 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 24% |
|
|
2.5 | 1.2k | 6% | 2.8k | 606 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 24% |
|
|
2.0 | 611 | 5% | 1.2k | 452 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15% |
|
|
2.0 | 714 | 6% | 1.2k | 451 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13% |
|
|
1.6 | 603 | 5% | 1.1k | 497 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13% |
Everything here is computed from this match alone, so the numbers compare the ten players with each other and not with the rest of the server. The brightest value in a column is the best one in the game.