Arena
Sep 3, 2026 · 24:06
Patch 16.17 · EUNE · 19:03
Blue
92
:
Red
40
Fuuria
Defeat
Download replay
EUN1_3998956856
This is an Arena game: eight players in four teams of two, on a different map. The scoreboard below is built for Summoner's Rift, so the two-team split, farming and vision columns don't mean much here.
Victory · Blue side
- Towers
- 🏰 0
- Dragons
- 🐉 0
- Barons
- 👑 0
- Grubs
- 🪲 0
- Heralds
- 👁 0
- Inhibitors
- 💠 0
Bans
183k gold · 399k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 16 / 7 / 6 3.14 · 24% | 44k |
33k | 24k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 7 / 8 / 8 1.88 · 16% | 28k |
28k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 6 / 18 3.33 · 22% | 37k |
72k | 21k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 16 / 12 / 5 1.75 · 23% | 43k |
31k | 22k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 4 / 2 / 36 20.00 · 44% | 25k |
41k | 19k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 13 / 8 / 19 4.00 · 35% | 50k |
36k | 22k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 25 / 2 / 16 20.50 · 45% | 99k |
29k | 20k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 4 / 21 6.00 · 26% | 38k |
15k | 18k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 6 / 12 / 9 1.25 · 16% | 35k |
48k | 21k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Defeat · Red side
153k gold · 196k damage| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 4 / 9 / 12 1.78 · 40% | 26k |
28k | 22k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 6 / 7 / 14 2.86 · 50% | 33k |
80k | 19k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 10 / 9 / 9 2.11 · 48% | 32k |
35k | 18k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 7 / 1 0.43 · 8% | 7.7k |
11k | 12k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 1 / 8 / 10 1.38 · 28% | 9.2k |
30k | 15k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 9 / 8 / 5 1.75 · 35% | 38k |
36k | 18k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 6 / 11 / 5 1.00 · 28% | 35k |
24k | 27k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 0 / 6 / 3 0.50 · 8% | 3.5k |
12k | 11k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 6 / 2 0.67 · 10% | 11k |
11k | 10k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Who did what
Each bar compares the player with the other nine in this game, not with the whole server
| Player | Damage share | Kill part. | Damage per gold | Objectives | Vision | Stayed alive | KDA | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.8 | ||||||||
| 3.1 | ||||||||
| 3.1 | ||||||||
| 3.3 | ||||||||
| 5.9 | ||||||||
| 4.0 | ||||||||
| 8.5 | ||||||||
| 4.2 | ||||||||
| 2.5 | ||||||||
| 4.1 | ||||||||
| 5.0 | ||||||||
| 4.7 | ||||||||
| 2.2 | ||||||||
| 2.9 | ||||||||
| 4.9 | ||||||||
| 4.3 | ||||||||
| 1.9 | ||||||||
| 2.5 |
Carry score weighs damage share, kill participation, damage per gold, objectives, vision, staying alive and KDA. Riot does not publish such a number; this one is computed here and is only comparable inside this match.
Blue side
Skills
E
Q
W
Q
Q
R
Q
Q
E
R
E
E
E
W
W
R
W
W
Red side
Gold difference
Blue team total gold minus red team, per minute
Metrics
All ten players side by side, per minute. Click a column to sort by it.
| Player | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
8.5 | 4.1k | 25% | 1.2k | 841 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45% |
|
|
5.9 | 1.1k | 6% | 1.7k | 799 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44% |
|
|
5.0 | 1.4k | 17% | 3.3k | 774 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50% |
|
|
4.9 | 1.6k | 20% | 1.5k | 736 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 35% |
|
|
4.7 | 1.3k | 16% | 1.4k | 733 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 48% |
|
|
4.3 | 1.5k | 18% | 991 | 1.1k | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28% |
|
|
4.2 | 1.6k | 9% | 608 | 757 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26% |
|
|
4.1 | 1.1k | 13% | 1.2k | 899 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40% |
|
|
4.0 | 2.1k | 13% | 1.5k | 924 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 35% |
|
|
3.8 | 1.8k | 11% | 1.4k | 977 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 24% |
|
|
3.3 | 1.8k | 11% | 1.3k | 922 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23% |
|
|
3.1 | 1.2k | 7% | 1.2k | 670 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16% |
|
|
3.1 | 1.5k | 9% | 3.0k | 853 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22% |
|
|
2.9 | 381 | 5% | 1.2k | 639 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28% |
|
|
2.5 | 450 | 6% | 476 | 434 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10% |
|
|
2.5 | 1.5k | 9% | 2.0k | 853 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16% |
|
|
2.2 | 320 | 4% | 474 | 517 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8% |
|
|
1.9 | 144 | 2% | 499 | 475 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8% |
Everything here is computed from this match alone, so the numbers compare the ten players with each other and not with the rest of the server. The brightest value in a column is the best one in the game.