Ranked Solo/Duo
Sep 2, 2026 · 24:48
Patch 16.17 · EUNE · 07:31
Blue
19
:
Red
33
duszek
Victory
Download replay
EUN1_3998320412
Defeat · Blue side
- Towers
- 🏰 1
- Dragons
- 🐉 1
- Barons
- 👑 0
- Grubs
- 🪲 1
- Heralds
- 👁 0
- Inhibitors
- 💠 0
Bans
48k gold · 83k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 3 / 8 / 0 0.38 · 16% | 13k |
33k | 9.4k | 194 7.8/m | 16 7w |
|
||
| Unranked | 12 / 8 / 0 1.50 · 63% | 19k |
35k | 12k | 137 5.5/m | 4 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 1 / 9 / 4 0.56 · 26% | 19k |
33k | 6.9k | 129 5.2/m | 20 4w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 6 / 7 1.50 · 47% | 21k |
18k | 11k | 241 9.7/m | 20 5w |
|
||
| Unranked | 1 / 2 / 10 5.50 · 58% | 11k |
14k | 7.8k | 45 1.8/m | 68 27w |
|
Victory · Red side
- Towers
- 🏰 10
- Dragons
- 🐉 3
- Barons
- 👑 1
- Grubs
- 🪲 2
- Heralds
- 👁 1
- Inhibitors
- 💠 1
Bans
61k gold · 112k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 12 / 3 / 7 6.33 · 58% | 49k |
34k | 15k | 228 9.2/m | 15 7w |
|
||
| Unranked | 4 / 3 / 17 7.00 · 64% | 23k |
22k | 13k | 213 8.6/m | 18 3w |
|
||
| Unranked | 9 / 3 / 10 6.33 · 58% | 23k |
18k | 12k | 171 6.9/m | 15 5w |
|
||
| Unranked | 5 / 4 / 4 2.25 · 27% | 12k |
19k | 15k | 264 10.6/m | 21 8w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 6 / 7 1.67 · 30% | 5.8k |
17k | 7.3k | 22 0.9/m | 57 31w |
|
Who did what
Each bar compares the player with the other nine in this game, not with the whole server
| Player | Damage share | Kill part. | Damage per gold | Objectives | Vision | Stayed alive | KDA | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.4 | ||||||||
| 4.5 | ||||||||
| 2.6 | ||||||||
| 3.4 | ||||||||
| 5.5 | ||||||||
| 7.9 | ||||||||
| 6.5 | ||||||||
| 6.3 | ||||||||
| 2.6 | ||||||||
| 2.5 |
Carry score weighs damage share, kill participation, damage per gold, objectives, vision, staying alive and KDA. Riot does not publish such a number; this one is computed here and is only comparable inside this match.
Blue side
Skills
Q
W
E
Q
Q
R
Q
W
Q
W
R
W
W
E
Skills
Q
W
E
Q
Q
R
Q
E
Q
E
R
E
E
Skills
E
Q
W
Q
Q
R
Q
W
Q
W
R
W
Skills
Q
E
W
Q
Q
R
Q
E
Q
E
E
R
E
W
Red side
Skills
E
W
Q
W
W
R
W
E
W
E
R
E
E
Q
Q
R
Q
Skills
Q
W
Q
E
Q
R
Q
W
Q
W
R
W
W
E
E
R
Skills
Q
E
W
Q
Q
R
Q
E
E
Q
R
E
E
W
W
Skills
Q
E
W
Q
Q
R
Q
W
Q
W
W
R
W
E
E
E
Gold difference
Blue team total gold minus red team, per minute
Objectives
What each team took and when
- 6 min Red water dragon
- 8 min Blue horde
- 9 min Red horde
- 9 min Red horde
- 12 min Red outer turret tower building · top lane
- 13 min Blue hextech dragon
- 15 min Red outer turret tower building · mid lane
- 15 min Red outer turret tower building · bot lane
- 17 min Red riftherald
- 18 min Red inner turret tower building · bot lane
- 18 min Red chemtech dragon
- 19 min Red inner turret tower building · top lane
- 21 min Red baron nashor
- 23 min Red inner turret tower building · mid lane
- 23 min Blue outer turret tower building · top lane
- 24 min Red chemtech dragon
- 24 min Red base turret tower building · bot lane
- 24 min Red inhibitor building · bot lane
- 24 min Red base turret tower building · mid lane
- 24 min Red nexus turret tower building · mid lane
- 24 min Red nexus turret tower building · mid lane
Metrics
All ten players side by side, per minute. Click a column to sort by it.
| Player | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7.9 | 2.0k | 43% | 1.4k | 598 | 9.2 | 0.6 | 58% |
|
|
6.5 | 926 | 20% | 901 | 525 | 8.6 | 0.7 | 64% |
|
|
6.3 | 942 | 21% | 741 | 469 | 6.9 | 0.6 | 58% |
|
|
5.5 | 438 | 13% | 584 | 315 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 58% |
|
|
4.5 | 774 | 23% | 1.4k | 496 | 5.5 | 0.2 | 63% |
|
|
3.4 | 859 | 26% | 717 | 451 | 9.7 | 0.8 | 47% |
|
|
2.6 | 470 | 10% | 749 | 587 | 10.6 | 0.8 | 27% |
|
|
2.6 | 776 | 23% | 1.3k | 279 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 26% |
|
|
2.5 | 233 | 5% | 691 | 295 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 30% |
|
|
2.4 | 515 | 15% | 1.3k | 378 | 7.8 | 0.6 | 16% |
Everything here is computed from this match alone, so the numbers compare the ten players with each other and not with the rest of the server. The brightest value in a column is the best one in the game.