Arena
Aug 23, 2026 · 22:16
Patch 16.16 · EUNE · 20:52
Blue
86
:
Red
22
EUN1_3994323447
This is an Arena game: eight players in four teams of two, on a different map. The scoreboard below is built for Summoner's Rift, so the two-team split, farming and vision columns don't mean much here.
Victory · Blue side
- Towers
- 🏰 0
- Dragons
- 🐉 0
- Barons
- 👑 0
- Grubs
- 🪲 0
- Heralds
- 👁 0
- Inhibitors
- 💠 0
Bans
146k gold · 428k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 10 / 4 / 22 8.00 · 37% | 59k |
82k | 17k | 1 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 8 / 5 / 21 5.80 · 34% | 67k |
31k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 5 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 15 / 4 / 11 6.50 · 30% | 61k |
29k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 8 / 6 / 16 4.00 · 28% | 43k |
50k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
|
| 13 / 5 / 19 6.40 · 37% | 47k |
45k | 19k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 12 / 10 / 4 1.60 · 19% | 37k |
26k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 6 / 5 / 13 3.80 · 22% | 36k |
40k | 12k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
|
| 2 / 6 / 17 3.17 · 22% | 23k |
26k | 13k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 12 / 8 / 16 3.50 · 33% | 55k |
44k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Defeat · Red side
72k gold · 123k damage| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 1 / 7 / 3 0.57 · 18% | 12k |
15k | 6.2k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 6 / 1 0.67 · 18% | 11k |
16k | 6.2k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 0 / 8 / 4 0.50 · 18% | 7.7k |
17k | 6.2k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 6 / 1 0.67 · 18% | 18k |
15k | 8.8k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 4 / 5 / 5 1.80 · 41% | 16k |
48k | 9.5k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 6 / 5 / 6 2.40 · 55% | 27k |
16k | 11k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 5 / 7 1.80 · 41% | 16k |
18k | 9.5k | 1 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 7 / 2 0.57 · 18% | 10k |
18k | 9.0k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 1 / 6 / 3 0.67 · 18% | 4.0k |
15k | 6.3k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Who did what
Each bar compares the player with the other nine in this game, not with the whole server
| Player | Damage share | Kill part. | Damage per gold | Objectives | Vision | Stayed alive | KDA | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.8 | ||||||||
| 6.9 | ||||||||
| 5.7 | ||||||||
| 4.3 | ||||||||
| 4.7 | ||||||||
| 2.6 | ||||||||
| 3.3 | ||||||||
| 2.5 | ||||||||
| 4.3 | ||||||||
| 2.6 | ||||||||
| 2.4 | ||||||||
| 1.8 | ||||||||
| 3.2 | ||||||||
| 3.8 | ||||||||
| 5.8 | ||||||||
| 3.7 | ||||||||
| 2.1 | ||||||||
| 1.4 |
Carry score weighs damage share, kill participation, damage per gold, objectives, vision, staying alive and KDA. Riot does not publish such a number; this one is computed here and is only comparable inside this match.
Blue side
Skills
E
W
Q
Q
Q
R
Q
Q
W
R
W
W
W
E
E
R
E
E
Red side
Gold difference
Blue team total gold minus red team, per minute
Metrics
All ten players side by side, per minute. Click a column to sort by it.
| Player | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
6.9 | 3.0k | 16% | 1.4k | 764 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 34% |
|
|
5.8 | 1.2k | 22% | 735 | 494 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 55% |
|
|
5.8 | 2.7k | 14% | 3.7k | 766 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37% |
|
|
5.7 | 2.7k | 14% | 1.3k | 764 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30% |
|
|
4.7 | 2.1k | 11% | 2.0k | 865 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37% |
|
|
4.3 | 1.9k | 10% | 2.3k | 741 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28% |
|
|
4.3 | 2.5k | 13% | 2.0k | 741 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33% |
|
|
3.8 | 734 | 13% | 2.2k | 427 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41% |
|
|
3.7 | 715 | 13% | 811 | 428 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41% |
|
|
3.3 | 1.6k | 8% | 1.8k | 541 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22% |
|
|
3.2 | 818 | 15% | 660 | 393 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18% |
|
|
2.6 | 1.7k | 9% | 1.2k | 772 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 19% |
|
|
2.6 | 547 | 10% | 691 | 276 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18% |
|
|
2.5 | 1.0k | 5% | 1.2k | 586 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22% |
|
|
2.4 | 516 | 9% | 740 | 276 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18% |
|
|
2.1 | 456 | 8% | 822 | 402 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18% |
|
|
1.8 | 345 | 6% | 780 | 276 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18% |
|
|
1.4 | 182 | 3% | 652 | 281 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18% |
Everything here is computed from this match alone, so the numbers compare the ten players with each other and not with the rest of the server. The brightest value in a column is the best one in the game.