Arena
Sep 3, 2026 · 29:07
Patch 16.17 · EUW · 17:42
Blue
93
:
Red
28
Test Salivaire
Victory
Download replay
EUW1_7972000083
This is an Arena game: eight players in four teams of two, on a different map. The scoreboard below is built for Summoner's Rift, so the two-team split, farming and vision columns don't mean much here.
Victory · Blue side
- Towers
- 🏰 0
- Dragons
- 🐉 0
- Barons
- 👑 0
- Grubs
- 🪲 0
- Heralds
- 👁 0
- Inhibitors
- 💠 0
Bans
170k gold · 776k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 13 / 2 / 20 16.50 · 36% | 163k |
117k | 22k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 12 / 5 / 20 6.40 · 34% | 70k |
73k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 13 / 7 / 19 4.57 · 34% | 110k |
40k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 9 / 10 / 15 2.40 · 26% | 35k |
47k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 7 / 9 / 17 2.67 · 26% | 54k |
49k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 12 / 5 / 16 5.60 · 30% | 111k |
119k | 18k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 8 / 12 / 17 2.08 · 27% | 71k |
178k | 25k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
|
| 15 / 6 / 12 4.50 · 29% | 117k |
131k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 4 / 8 / 21 3.13 · 27% | 44k |
32k | 23k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Defeat · Red side
73k gold · 155k damage| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 11 / 7 / 4 2.14 · 54% | 37k |
21k | 11k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 6 / 6 / 11 2.83 · 61% | 38k |
31k | 14k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 1 / 10 / 6 0.70 · 25% | 13k |
23k | 11k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 1 / 6 / 1 0.33 · 7% | 6.2k |
11k | 6.0k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 1 / 6 / 1 0.33 · 7% | 13k |
13k | 6.0k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 4 / 5 / 4 1.60 · 29% | 20k |
22k | 6.5k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 0 / 6 / 0 0.00 · 0% | 0 |
14k | 6.2k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 6 / 3 1.00 · 21% | 9.6k |
14k | 6.3k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 1 / 5 / 7 1.60 · 29% | 18k |
14k | 7.5k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Who did what
Each bar compares the player with the other nine in this game, not with the whole server
| Player | Damage share | Kill part. | Damage per gold | Objectives | Vision | Stayed alive | KDA | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7.1 | ||||||||
| 4.3 | ||||||||
| 5.0 | ||||||||
| 3.3 | ||||||||
| 3.4 | ||||||||
| 5.0 | ||||||||
| 3.3 | ||||||||
| 4.9 | ||||||||
| 3.0 | ||||||||
| 6.0 | ||||||||
| 6.2 | ||||||||
| 3.3 | ||||||||
| 2.6 | ||||||||
| 3.2 | ||||||||
| 4.2 | ||||||||
| 1.9 | ||||||||
| 3.2 | ||||||||
| 4.0 |
Carry score weighs damage share, kill participation, damage per gold, objectives, vision, staying alive and KDA. Riot does not publish such a number; this one is computed here and is only comparable inside this match.
Build order is not stored for this match
Item and skill order come from Riot's match timeline. It is fetched in the background; reload in a moment.
Timeline is not stored for this match
Riot's timeline is fetched in the background right after a match page is first opened. Reload in a moment.
Metrics
All ten players side by side, per minute. Click a column to sort by it.
| Player | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7.1 | 5.6k | 21% | 4.0k | 756 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36% |
|
|
6.2 | 1.3k | 25% | 1.1k | 468 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 61% |
|
|
6.0 | 1.3k | 24% | 712 | 364 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54% |
|
|
5.0 | 3.8k | 14% | 1.4k | 584 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 34% |
|
|
5.0 | 3.8k | 14% | 4.1k | 630 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30% |
|
|
4.9 | 4.0k | 15% | 4.5k | 543 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 29% |
|
|
4.3 | 2.4k | 9% | 2.5k | 584 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 34% |
|
|
4.2 | 676 | 13% | 765 | 222 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 29% |
|
|
4.0 | 621 | 12% | 486 | 258 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 29% |
|
|
3.4 | 1.9k | 7% | 1.7k | 559 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26% |
|
|
3.3 | 454 | 9% | 786 | 364 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25% |
|
|
3.3 | 1.2k | 5% | 1.6k | 541 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26% |
|
|
3.3 | 2.4k | 9% | 6.1k | 842 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27% |
|
|
3.2 | 329 | 6% | 481 | 215 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21% |
|
|
3.2 | 461 | 9% | 447 | 207 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7% |
|
|
3.0 | 1.5k | 6% | 1.1k | 806 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27% |
|
|
2.6 | 212 | 4% | 384 | 206 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7% |
|
|
1.9 | 0 | 0% | 468 | 213 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0% |
Everything here is computed from this match alone, so the numbers compare the ten players with each other and not with the rest of the server. The brightest value in a column is the best one in the game.