Ranked Solo/Duo
Aug 12, 2026 · 34:28
Patch 16.16 · EUW · 16:14
Blue
25
:
Red
32
EUW1_7948408222
Defeat · Blue side
- Towers
- 🏰 4
- Dragons
- 🐉 3
- Barons
- 👑 1
- Grubs
- 🪲 3
- Heralds
- 👁 1
- Inhibitors
- 💠 0
Bans
67k gold · 136k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 5 / 7 / 8 1.86 · 52% | 26k |
33k | 12k | 211 6.1/m | 29 16w |
|
||
| Unranked | 6 / 4 / 10 4.00 · 64% | 22k |
45k | 16k | 270 7.8/m | 41 7w |
|
||
| Unranked | 10 / 9 / 4 1.56 · 56% | 64k |
28k | 16k | 264 7.7/m | 24 12w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 3 / 4 2.00 · 24% | 12k |
25k | 15k | 311 9.0/m | 28 15w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 9 / 11 1.44 · 52% | 12k |
29k | 9.0k | 26 0.8/m | 127 42w |
|
Victory · Red side
- Towers
- 🏰 8
- Dragons
- 🐉 2
- Barons
- 👑 1
- Grubs
- 🪲 0
- Heralds
- 👁 0
- Inhibitors
- 💠 1
Bans
74k gold · 125k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 4 / 5 / 10 2.80 · 44% | 24k |
42k | 15k | 268 7.8/m | 32 13w |
|
||
| Unranked | 6 / 4 / 8 3.50 · 44% | 27k |
28k | 16k | 283 8.2/m | 36 6w |
|
||
| Unranked | 11 / 7 / 5 2.29 · 50% | 36k |
44k | 16k | 240 7.0/m | 19 8w |
|
||
| Unranked | 11 / 7 / 5 2.29 · 50% | 28k |
29k | 18k | 283 8.2/m | 23 12w |
|
||
|
| 0 / 2 / 18 9.00 · 56% | 9.8k |
19k | 9.5k | 41 1.2/m | 123 51w |
|
Who did what
Each bar compares the player with the other nine in this game, not with the whole server
| Player | Damage share | Kill part. | Damage per gold | Objectives | Vision | Stayed alive | KDA | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.6 | ||||||||
| 4.9 | ||||||||
| 4.6 | ||||||||
| 1.5 | ||||||||
| 2.7 | ||||||||
| 3.1 | ||||||||
| 3.5 | ||||||||
| 3.3 | ||||||||
| 3.0 | ||||||||
| 5.5 |
Carry score weighs damage share, kill participation, damage per gold, objectives, vision, staying alive and KDA. Riot does not publish such a number; this one is computed here and is only comparable inside this match.
Blue side
Skills
Q
W
E
Q
Q
R
Q
E
Q
E
R
E
E
W
W
R
W
W
Skills
Q
W
E
E
E
R
E
Q
E
Q
R
Q
Q
W
W
R
W
W
Skills
Q
E
Q
W
Q
R
Q
E
Q
E
R
E
E
W
W
R
W
Skills
E
Q
W
Q
Q
R
Q
W
Q
W
W
R
W
E
E
E
R
E
Red side
Skills
W
E
Q
Q
Q
R
Q
E
Q
E
R
E
E
W
W
R
W
W
Skills
E
Q
W
Q
Q
R
Q
E
Q
E
R
E
E
W
W
R
W
W
Skills
Q
E
W
Q
Q
R
Q
E
Q
E
R
E
E
W
W
R
W
W
Skills
Q
E
W
Q
Q
R
Q
E
Q
E
R
E
E
W
W
R
W
Gold difference
Blue team total gold minus red team, per minute
Objectives
What each team took and when
- 7 min Blue chemtech dragon
- 9 min Blue horde
- 9 min Blue horde
- 10 min Blue horde
- 13 min Blue air dragon
- 17 min Blue outer turret tower building · bot lane
- 18 min Blue hextech dragon
- 19 min Blue riftherald
- 20 min Red outer turret tower building · top lane
- 20 min Red outer turret tower building · mid lane
- 21 min Blue outer turret tower building · top lane
- 23 min Red hextech dragon
- 24 min Blue outer turret tower building · mid lane
- 25 min Red baron nashor
- 26 min Blue inner turret tower building · top lane
- 27 min Red outer turret tower building · bot lane
- 27 min Red inner turret tower building · bot lane
- 29 min Red hextech dragon
- 32 min Blue baron nashor
- 33 min Red inner turret tower building · mid lane
- 34 min Red base turret tower building · mid lane
- 34 min Red inhibitor building · mid lane
- 34 min Red nexus turret tower building · mid lane
- 34 min Red nexus turret tower building · mid lane
Metrics
All ten players side by side, per minute. Click a column to sort by it.
| Player | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5.5 | 285 | 8% | 547 | 277 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 56% |
|
|
4.9 | 645 | 16% | 1.3k | 472 | 7.8 | 1.2 | 64% |
|
|
4.6 | 1.9k | 47% | 803 | 455 | 7.7 | 0.7 | 56% |
|
|
3.5 | 782 | 22% | 811 | 462 | 8.2 | 1.0 | 44% |
|
|
3.3 | 1.1k | 29% | 1.3k | 455 | 7.0 | 0.6 | 50% |
|
|
3.1 | 684 | 19% | 1.2k | 435 | 7.8 | 0.9 | 44% |
|
|
3.0 | 826 | 23% | 844 | 511 | 8.2 | 0.7 | 50% |
|
|
2.7 | 342 | 9% | 847 | 261 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 52% |
|
|
2.6 | 750 | 19% | 946 | 342 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 52% |
|
|
1.5 | 335 | 8% | 727 | 421 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 24% |
Everything here is computed from this match alone, so the numbers compare the ten players with each other and not with the rest of the server. The brightest value in a column is the best one in the game.