Arena
Sep 4, 2026 · 23:03
Patch 16.17 · NA · 04:59
Blue
76
:
Red
39
Traxdaddy
Victory
Download replay
NA1_5634949378
This is an Arena game: eight players in four teams of two, on a different map. The scoreboard below is built for Summoner's Rift, so the two-team split, farming and vision columns don't mean much here.
Victory · Blue side
- Towers
- 🏰 0
- Dragons
- 🐉 0
- Barons
- 👑 0
- Grubs
- 🪲 0
- Heralds
- 👁 0
- Inhibitors
- 💠 0
Bans
141k gold · 483k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 3 / 6 / 22 4.17 · 33% | 45k |
58k | 14k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 10 / 7 / 15 3.57 · 33% | 58k |
24k | 15k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 6 / 18 3.50 · 28% | 29k |
55k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
|
| 10 / 4 / 9 4.75 · 25% | 44k |
32k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
|
| 8 / 8 / 11 2.38 · 25% | 63k |
42k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 10 / 6 / 16 4.33 · 34% | 90k |
62k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 8 / 5 / 22 6.00 · 40% | 48k |
51k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 12 / 8 / 13 3.13 · 33% | 53k |
45k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 12 / 7 / 11 3.29 · 30% | 55k |
45k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Defeat · Red side
97k gold · 250k damage| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 10 / 6 / 9 3.17 · 49% | 64k |
45k | 10k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 6 / 15 3.00 · 46% | 11k |
25k | 10k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 6 / 6 / 10 2.67 · 41% | 40k |
31k | 10k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 0 / 6 / 3 0.50 · 8% | 9.0k |
11k | 5.8k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 1 / 7 / 2 0.43 · 8% | 16k |
27k | 5.8k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 6 / 1 0.50 · 8% | 9.4k |
28k | 5.8k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 9 / 7 1.11 · 26% | 24k |
44k | 23k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 7 / 6 / 7 2.33 · 36% | 49k |
58k | 13k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 7 / 6 / 7 2.33 · 36% | 28k |
53k | 13k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Who did what
Each bar compares the player with the other nine in this game, not with the whole server
| Player | Damage share | Kill part. | Damage per gold | Objectives | Vision | Stayed alive | KDA | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.7 | ||||||||
| 4.8 | ||||||||
| 4.1 | ||||||||
| 5.2 | ||||||||
| 4.7 | ||||||||
| 6.0 | ||||||||
| 5.5 | ||||||||
| 4.4 | ||||||||
| 4.7 | ||||||||
| 7.4 | ||||||||
| 3.7 | ||||||||
| 5.4 | ||||||||
| 1.9 | ||||||||
| 2.4 | ||||||||
| 1.9 | ||||||||
| 3.1 | ||||||||
| 5.4 | ||||||||
| 4.3 |
Carry score weighs damage share, kill participation, damage per gold, objectives, vision, staying alive and KDA. Riot does not publish such a number; this one is computed here and is only comparable inside this match.
Blue side
Skills
Q
W
E
Q
Q
R
Q
Q
E
R
E
E
E
W
W
R
W
W
Red side
Gold difference
Blue team total gold minus red team, per minute
Metrics
All ten players side by side, per minute. Click a column to sort by it.
| Player | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7.4 | 2.8k | 26% | 1.9k | 445 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 49% |
|
|
6.0 | 3.9k | 19% | 2.7k | 727 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 34% |
|
|
5.5 | 2.1k | 10% | 2.2k | 705 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40% |
|
|
5.4 | 1.7k | 16% | 1.3k | 445 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41% |
|
|
5.4 | 2.1k | 20% | 2.5k | 553 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36% |
|
|
5.2 | 1.9k | 9% | 1.4k | 684 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25% |
|
|
4.8 | 2.5k | 12% | 1.0k | 662 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33% |
|
|
4.7 | 1.9k | 9% | 2.5k | 591 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33% |
|
|
4.7 | 2.7k | 13% | 1.8k | 684 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25% |
|
|
4.7 | 2.4k | 11% | 1.9k | 694 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30% |
|
|
4.4 | 2.3k | 11% | 2.0k | 705 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33% |
|
|
4.3 | 1.2k | 11% | 2.3k | 571 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36% |
|
|
4.1 | 1.2k | 6% | 2.4k | 684 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28% |
|
|
3.7 | 466 | 4% | 1.1k | 445 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46% |
|
|
3.1 | 1.0k | 10% | 1.9k | 987 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26% |
|
|
2.4 | 688 | 6% | 1.2k | 249 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8% |
|
|
1.9 | 389 | 4% | 468 | 249 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8% |
|
|
1.9 | 407 | 4% | 1.2k | 249 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8% |
Everything here is computed from this match alone, so the numbers compare the ten players with each other and not with the rest of the server. The brightest value in a column is the best one in the game.