Ranked Solo/Duo
Aug 29, 2026 · 41:50
Patch 16.17 · KR · 15:06
Blue
56
:
Red
43
suis
Defeat
Download replay
KR_8360591013
Victory · Blue side
- Towers
- 🏰 11
- Dragons
- 🐉 2
- Barons
- 👑 2
- Grubs
- 🪲 0
- Heralds
- 👁 0
- Inhibitors
- 💠 2
Bans
101k gold · 211k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 9 / 14 / 20 2.07 · 52% | 40k |
57k | 18k | 262 6.3/m | 34 9w |
|
||
| Unranked | 9 / 7 / 24 4.71 · 59% | 42k |
45k | 21k | 263 6.3/m | 48 3w |
|
||
| Unranked | 8 / 6 / 21 4.83 · 52% | 42k |
50k | 18k | 335 8.0/m | 40 21w |
|
||
| Unranked | 27 / 8 / 16 5.38 · 77% | 69k |
41k | 30k | 360 8.6/m | 36 15w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 8 / 44 5.88 · 84% | 19k |
56k | 14k | 34 0.8/m | 171 68w |
|
Defeat · Red side
- Towers
- 🏰 8
- Dragons
- 🐉 4
- Barons
- 👑 1
- Grubs
- 🪲 3
- Heralds
- 👁 1
- Inhibitors
- 💠 1
Bans
92k gold · 206k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| 12 / 11 / 14 2.36 · 61% | 55k |
47k | 19k | 286 6.8/m | 53 9w |
|
||
| Unranked | 8 / 9 / 15 2.56 · 54% | 31k |
55k | 18k | 232 5.5/m | 47 8w |
|
||
| Unranked | 16 / 11 / 10 2.36 · 61% | 60k |
39k | 22k | 298 7.1/m | 62 24w |
|
||
| Unranked | 5 / 13 / 15 1.54 · 47% | 50k |
49k | 21k | 354 8.5/m | 32 15w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 12 / 23 2.08 · 58% | 9.9k |
46k | 12k | 33 0.8/m | 155 75w |
|
Who did what
Each bar compares the player with the other nine in this game, not with the whole server
| Player | Damage share | Kill part. | Damage per gold | Objectives | Vision | Stayed alive | KDA | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.4 | ||||||||
| 5.7 | ||||||||
| 5.4 | ||||||||
| 6.7 | ||||||||
| 6.7 | ||||||||
| 4.6 | ||||||||
| 3.7 | ||||||||
| 4.6 | ||||||||
| 2.4 | ||||||||
| 2.4 |
Carry score weighs damage share, kill participation, damage per gold, objectives, vision, staying alive and KDA. Riot does not publish such a number; this one is computed here and is only comparable inside this match.
Build order is not stored for this match
Item and skill order come from Riot's match timeline. It is fetched in the background; reload in a moment.
Timeline is not stored for this match
Riot's timeline is fetched in the background right after a match page is first opened. Reload in a moment.
Metrics
All ten players side by side, per minute. Click a column to sort by it.
| Player | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
6.7 | 1.6k | 33% | 969 | 712 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 77% |
|
|
6.7 | 445 | 9% | 1.3k | 337 | 0.8 | 4.1 | 84% |
|
|
5.7 | 995 | 20% | 1.1k | 503 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 59% |
|
|
5.4 | 1.0k | 20% | 1.2k | 442 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 52% |
|
|
4.6 | 1.3k | 27% | 1.1k | 449 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 61% |
|
|
4.6 | 1.4k | 29% | 934 | 534 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 61% |
|
|
3.7 | 751 | 15% | 1.3k | 426 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 54% |
|
|
2.4 | 237 | 5% | 1.1k | 292 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 58% |
|
|
2.4 | 952 | 19% | 1.4k | 426 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 52% |
|
|
2.4 | 1.2k | 24% | 1.2k | 491 | 8.5 | 0.8 | 47% |
Everything here is computed from this match alone, so the numbers compare the ten players with each other and not with the rest of the server. The brightest value in a column is the best one in the game.