Arena
Aug 23, 2026 · 21:41
Patch 16.16 · EUNE · 16:09
Blue
81
:
Red
50
WOJO
Defeat
Download replay
EUN1_3994157229
This is an Arena game: eight players in four teams of two, on a different map. The scoreboard below is built for Summoner's Rift, so the two-team split, farming and vision columns don't mean much here.
Victory · Blue side
- Towers
- 🏰 0
- Dragons
- 🐉 0
- Barons
- 👑 0
- Grubs
- 🪲 0
- Heralds
- 👁 0
- Inhibitors
- 💠 0
Bans
173k gold · 321k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 5 / 7 / 14 2.71 · 24% | 16k |
30k | 20k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 4 / 7 / 14 2.57 · 22% | 41k |
38k | 22k | 1 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 12 / 10 / 6 1.80 · 22% | 36k |
41k | 16k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 7 / 8 / 15 2.75 · 27% | 33k |
35k | 16k | 2 0.1/m | 0 0w |
|
||
|
| 20 / 6 / 6 4.33 · 32% | 40k |
37k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 2 / 7 / 19 3.00 · 26% | 24k |
47k | 18k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 13 / 7 / 12 3.57 · 31% | 56k |
22k | 18k | 1 0.0/m | 6 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 13 / 10 / 11 2.40 · 30% | 51k |
35k | 22k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 5 / 4 / 20 6.25 · 31% | 24k |
21k | 24k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Defeat · Red side
143k gold · 204k damage| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 10 / 7 / 4 2.00 · 28% | 13k |
20k | 15k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 4 / 7 / 10 2.00 · 28% | 28k |
18k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
|
| 8 / 10 / 5 1.30 · 26% | 30k |
25k | 22k | 1 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 7 / 7 / 4 1.57 · 22% | 15k |
25k | 13k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 5 / 6 / 8 2.17 · 26% | 22k |
33k | 13k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 1 / 8 / 11 1.50 · 24% | 15k |
23k | 13k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 8 / 10 1.63 · 26% | 24k |
24k | 13k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 5 / 7 / 8 1.86 · 26% | 22k |
24k | 17k | 0 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 7 / 6 / 8 2.50 · 30% | 36k |
31k | 20k | 1 0.0/m | 0 0w |
|
Who did what
Each bar compares the player with the other nine in this game, not with the whole server
| Player | Damage share | Kill part. | Damage per gold | Objectives | Vision | Stayed alive | KDA | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.9 | ||||||||
| 3.0 | ||||||||
| 3.0 | ||||||||
| 3.6 | ||||||||
| 6.4 | ||||||||
| 2.6 | ||||||||
| 7.4 | ||||||||
| 5.4 | ||||||||
| 4.7 | ||||||||
| 2.6 | ||||||||
| 4.3 | ||||||||
| 3.2 | ||||||||
| 2.0 | ||||||||
| 3.5 | ||||||||
| 2.3 | ||||||||
| 3.6 | ||||||||
| 2.9 | ||||||||
| 4.9 |
Carry score weighs damage share, kill participation, damage per gold, objectives, vision, staying alive and KDA. Riot does not publish such a number; this one is computed here and is only comparable inside this match.
Blue side
Skills
E
W
Q
E
E
R
E
E
Q
R
Q
Q
Q
W
W
R
W
W
Red side
Gold difference
Blue team total gold minus red team, per minute
Metrics
All ten players side by side, per minute. Click a column to sort by it.
| Player | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7.4 | 2.6k | 17% | 1.0k | 811 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 31% |
|
|
6.4 | 1.9k | 13% | 1.7k | 768 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 32% |
|
|
5.4 | 2.4k | 16% | 1.6k | 1.0k | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30% |
|
|
4.9 | 1.7k | 18% | 1.4k | 931 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30% |
|
|
4.7 | 1.1k | 8% | 984 | 1.1k | 0.0 | 0.0 | 31% |
|
|
4.3 | 1.3k | 14% | 822 | 782 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28% |
|
|
3.6 | 1.5k | 10% | 1.6k | 748 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 27% |
|
|
3.6 | 1.1k | 12% | 1.1k | 612 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26% |
|
|
3.5 | 993 | 11% | 1.5k | 579 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26% |
|
|
3.2 | 1.4k | 15% | 1.1k | 1.0k | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26% |
|
|
3.0 | 1.9k | 13% | 1.7k | 1.0k | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22% |
|
|
3.0 | 1.7k | 11% | 1.9k | 738 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22% |
|
|
2.9 | 1.0k | 11% | 1.1k | 774 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26% |
|
|
2.6 | 1.1k | 7% | 2.2k | 853 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26% |
|
|
2.6 | 588 | 6% | 901 | 703 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28% |
|
|
2.3 | 669 | 7% | 1.0k | 614 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 24% |
|
|
2.0 | 706 | 8% | 1.1k | 580 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22% |
|
|
1.9 | 730 | 5% | 1.4k | 908 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 24% |
Everything here is computed from this match alone, so the numbers compare the ten players with each other and not with the rest of the server. The brightest value in a column is the best one in the game.