Ranked Solo/Duo
Aug 30, 2026 · 27:10
Patch 16.17 · EUNE · 23:46
Blue
35
:
Red
18
Shrief
Victory
Download replay
EUN1_3997424405
Victory · Blue side
- Towers
- 🏰 11
- Dragons
- 🐉 3
- Barons
- 👑 1
- Grubs
- 🪲 0
- Heralds
- 👁 1
- Inhibitors
- 💠 2
Bans
63k gold · 131k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 13 / 3 / 6 6.33 · 54% | 36k |
43k | 15k | 187 6.9/m | 34 13w |
|
||
| Unranked | 7 / 4 / 10 4.25 · 49% | 22k |
28k | 13k | 189 7.0/m | 19 11w |
|
||
| Unranked | 11 / 8 / 9 2.50 · 57% | 51k |
35k | 15k | 239 8.8/m | 18 10w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 1 / 8 11.00 · 31% | 15k |
6.8k | 12k | 220 8.1/m | 21 10w |
|
||
| Unranked | 1 / 2 / 20 10.50 · 60% | 7.2k |
4.0k | 8.4k | 29 1.1/m | 56 21w |
|
Defeat · Red side
- Towers
- 🏰 5
- Dragons
- 🐉 1
- Barons
- 👑 0
- Grubs
- 🪲 3
- Heralds
- 👁 0
- Inhibitors
- 💠 0
Bans
54k gold · 87k damage
| Player | Rank | K / D / A | Damage | Taken | Gold | CS | Vision | Items | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unranked | 2 / 10 / 2 0.40 · 22% | 17k |
33k | 11k | 181 6.7/m | 21 9w |
|
||
| Unranked | 10 / 6 / 6 2.67 · 89% | 24k |
32k | 14k | 163 6.0/m | 17 0w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 9 / 5 0.89 · 44% | 20k |
38k | 9.6k | 182 6.7/m | 10 5w |
|
||
| Unranked | 3 / 5 / 4 1.40 · 39% | 16k |
25k | 12k | 260 9.6/m | 12 8w |
|
||
| Unranked | 0 / 5 / 13 2.60 · 72% | 8.4k |
23k | 7.4k | 37 1.4/m | 77 27w |
|
Who did what
Each bar compares the player with the other nine in this game, not with the whole server
| Player | Damage share | Kill part. | Damage per gold | Objectives | Vision | Stayed alive | KDA | Carry |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.3 | ||||||||
| 3.5 | ||||||||
| 5.2 | ||||||||
| 4.2 | ||||||||
| 4.7 | ||||||||
| 2.7 | ||||||||
| 4.5 | ||||||||
| 2.3 | ||||||||
| 2.2 | ||||||||
| 3.5 |
Carry score weighs damage share, kill participation, damage per gold, objectives, vision, staying alive and KDA. Riot does not publish such a number; this one is computed here and is only comparable inside this match.
Blue side
Skills
E
W
Q
Q
Q
R
Q
W
Q
R
W
W
W
E
E
R
E
Skills
E
Q
W
Q
Q
R
Q
E
Q
E
R
E
E
W
W
Skills
Q
W
E
Q
Q
R
Q
E
Q
E
R
E
E
W
W
R
Skills
Q
W
E
Q
Q
R
Q
W
Q
W
W
R
W
E
E
E
Red side
Skills
Q
W
E
Q
Q
R
Q
E
Q
E
R
E
E
W
Skills
Q
W
E
Q
Q
R
Q
E
Q
E
R
E
E
W
Skills
Q
E
W
E
E
R
E
Q
E
Q
R
Q
Q
W
Skills
E
Q
W
Q
Q
R
Q
E
Q
E
R
E
E
W
Gold difference
Blue team total gold minus red team, per minute
Objectives
What each team took and when
- 8 min Red horde
- 9 min Red horde
- 9 min Red horde
- 9 min Blue fire dragon
- 13 min Blue outer turret tower building · top lane
- 15 min Red outer turret tower building · mid lane
- 15 min Red chemtech dragon
- 17 min Blue riftherald
- 19 min Blue outer turret tower building · bot lane
- 20 min Blue outer turret tower building · mid lane
- 20 min Blue inner turret tower building · top lane
- 20 min Blue inner turret tower building · bot lane
- 21 min Blue water dragon
- 22 min Blue inner turret tower building · mid lane
- 24 min Red outer turret tower building · bot lane
- 24 min Blue baron nashor
- 24 min Red inner turret tower building · bot lane
- 25 min Red base turret tower building · bot lane
- 25 min Blue base turret tower building · top lane
- 26 min Blue water dragon
- 26 min Red outer turret tower building · top lane
- 27 min Blue base turret tower building · bot lane
- 27 min Blue base turret tower building · mid lane
- 27 min Blue inhibitor building · bot lane
- 27 min Blue nexus turret tower building · mid lane
- 27 min Blue nexus turret tower building · mid lane
- 27 min Blue inhibitor building · mid lane
Metrics
All ten players side by side, per minute. Click a column to sort by it.
| Player | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5.3 | 1.3k | 28% | 1.6k | 555 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 54% |
|
|
5.2 | 1.9k | 39% | 1.3k | 536 | 8.8 | 0.7 | 57% |
|
|
4.7 | 263 | 5% | 149 | 308 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 60% |
|
|
4.5 | 894 | 28% | 1.2k | 526 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 89% |
|
|
4.2 | 551 | 11% | 249 | 457 | 8.1 | 0.8 | 31% |
|
|
3.5 | 310 | 10% | 828 | 271 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 72% |
|
|
3.5 | 800 | 17% | 1.0k | 467 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 49% |
|
|
2.7 | 640 | 20% | 1.2k | 395 | 6.7 | 0.8 | 22% |
|
|
2.3 | 755 | 24% | 1.4k | 353 | 6.7 | 0.4 | 44% |
|
|
2.2 | 593 | 19% | 902 | 446 | 9.6 | 0.4 | 39% |
Everything here is computed from this match alone, so the numbers compare the ten players with each other and not with the rest of the server. The brightest value in a column is the best one in the game.